Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: K-10 - 1999 i
młodsze (trasa zn.) |
||||||||||||||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
||||||||||||
1 |
Kunat Iza |
SP
36 Wrocław |
7,56 |
100 |
||||||||||||
2 |
Nowakowska
Zosia |
SP 3
Wrocław |
9,37 |
90 |
||||||||||||
3 |
Hołubicka Iga |
SP
36 Wrocław |
10,51 |
85 |
||||||||||||
4 |
Drużyłowska Irena |
SP
36 Wrocław |
13,34 |
82 |
||||||||||||
5 |
Czyszewicz Stella |
SP
36 Wrocław |
17,47 |
81 |
||||||||||||
6 |
Juraszek
Weronika |
SP
Łagiewniki |
20,22 |
80 |
||||||||||||
7 |
Drużyłowska Marysia |
SP
36 Wrocław |
21,49 |
79 |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: M-10 - 1999 i
młodsi (trasa zn.) |
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Duś
Oskar |
UKS
Boguszów |
10,24 |
100 |
2 |
Biadasiewicz Adam |
SP
26 Wrocław |
10,52 |
95 |
3 |
Michalak
Maciej |
SP 3
Wrocław |
11,43 |
85 |
4 |
Modrzejewski
Bartek |
MOD-X Adventure Team |
16,16 |
82 |
5 |
Durgot Mateusz |
|
16,52 |
83 |
6 |
Adamski
Michał |
SP 3
Wrocław |
19,42 |
82 |
7 |
Kubiak
Damian |
SP
Łagiewniki |
22,19 |
81 |
8 |
Cych Maksymilian |
MLKS
Echo Twardogóra |
36,47 |
80 |
PK |
Koperdowski Maciej |
|
8,17 |
PK |
PK |
Cych Mikołaj |
MLKS
Echo Twardogóra |
9,34 |
PK |
PK |
Tyras Krzyś |
Oborniki
Śląskie |
9,59 |
PK |
PK |
Czapliński
Jakub |
SP
83 Wrocław |
19,01 |
PK |
PK |
Jaroński
Maciej |
SP
83 Wrocław |
19,04 |
PK |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: K-11 - 1998 |
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Czaplińska
Małgosia |
SP
83 Wrocław |
11,49 |
100 |
2 |
Sembratowicz Teresa |
SP
36 Wrocław |
12,02 |
90 |
3 |
Dobrakowska
Zuzanna |
SP
20 Wrocław |
15,40 |
85 |
4 |
Miszkowska Zuzanna |
SP
36 Wrocław |
15,51 |
82 |
5 |
Grobelna
Kamila |
SP
93 Wrocław |
16.18 |
81 |
6 |
Mądra
Paulina |
SP
50 Wrocław |
16,39 |
80 |
7 |
Banda
Urszula |
SP
93 Wrocław |
22,25 |
79 |
8 |
Ozga
Kinga |
SP
93 Wrocław |
22,40 |
78 |
9 |
Rosińska
Weronika |
SP
Oleszna |
24,52 |
77 |
10 |
Siwoska Marta |
SP
93 Wrocław |
33,48 |
76 |
11 |
Kucharek
Daria |
SP
Łagiewniki |
33,58 |
75 |
12 |
Paleta
Karolina |
SP
50 Wrocław |
45,57 |
74 |
13 |
Skibicka
Natalia |
SP
Jaźwina |
51,37 |
73 |
14 |
Kolasa
Natalia |
SP
Jaźwina |
67,37 |
72 |
15 |
Rola
Justyna |
SP
Jaźwina |
36,44 |
NKL |
16 |
Sekałowska Sandra |
SP
Oleszna |
38,40 |
NKL |
17 |
Drzymała
Kornelia |
SP
Oleszna |
40,41 |
NKL |
18 |
Szczunkowska Apolonia |
|
56,00 |
NKL |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: M-11 - 1998 |
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Sosenko
Szymon |
SP
36 Wrocław |
9,44 |
100 |
2 |
Okarma Jacek |
SP
17 Wrocław |
12,14 |
90 |
3 |
Wilkosz
Michał |
SP 3
Wrocław |
12,55 |
85 |
4 |
Rumiński
Tomasz |
|
13,25 |
82 |
5 |
Guliński
Krystian |
SP
83 Wrocław |
14,29 |
81 |
6 |
Fajgier Paweł |
|
18,52 |
80 |
7 |
Łaszczuk Łukasz |
SP 3
Wrocław |
18,59 |
79 |
8 |
Matysiak
Michał |
SP
50 Wrocław |
22,07 |
78 |
9 |
Pożarycki Mateusz |
SP
83 Wrocław |
23,37 |
77 |
10 |
Dudkiewicz
Dawid |
UKS
Boguszów Gorce |
23,47 |
76 |
11 |
Gibki
Szymon |
SP 3
Wrocław |
24,00 |
75 |
12 |
Mazurkiewicz
Mikołaj |
SP
36 Wrocław |
29,30 |
74 |
13 |
Chałupnik
Michał |
SP
20 Wrocław |
35,12 |
73 |
14 |
Kluz
Wiesław |
UKS
Boguszów Gorce |
39,38 |
72 |
15 |
Depta
Jakub |
SP
36 Wrocław |
9,44 |
NKL |
16 |
Iwaszkiewicz
Michał |
SP
Oleszna |
39,40 |
NKL |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: K-12 - 1997 |
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Dobras Justyna |
SP
36 Wrocław |
11,30 |
100 |
2 |
Pękala
Katarzyna |
MLKS
Echo Twardogóra |
13,14 |
90 |
3 |
Olszańska
Maja |
MLKS
Echo Twardogóra |
13,52 |
85 |
4 |
Perlik
Natalia |
MIKS
Junior Oleśnica |
15,09 |
82 |
5 |
Sernecka Stefania |
SP
17 Wrocław |
15,30 |
81 |
6 |
Kuzdra Karolina |
SP
20 Wrocław |
16,31 |
80 |
7 |
Buchman Martyna |
SP
36 Wrocław |
19,35 |
79 |
8 |
Nowakowska
Kasia |
SP 3
Wrocław |
20,26 |
78 |
9 |
Wysocka
Agnieszka |
SP 3
Wrocław |
21,36 |
77 |
10 |
Rutowicz
Patrycja |
SP
Oleszna |
22,55 |
76 |
10 |
Żuber Ala |
Siklawa |
22,55 |
76 |
12 |
Wróblewska
Andżelika |
|
26,03 |
74 |
13 |
Smolarczyk
Katarzyna |
MIKS
Junior Oleśnica |
27,01 |
73 |
14 |
Sierociuk Ela |
SP
40 Wrocław |
30,44 |
72 |
15 |
Jaworska
Agnieszka |
SP
Łagiewniki |
33,40 |
71 |
16 |
Rajzer
Kasia |
SP
40 Wrocław |
34,34 |
70 |
17 |
Ostrowska
Kasia |
SP
36 Wrocław |
34,40 |
69 |
18 |
Rewaj
Weronika |
SP
Łagiewniki |
36,33 |
68 |
19 |
Kucharek
Ania |
|
39,14 |
67 |
20 |
Kuczkowska
Monika |
Siklawa |
67,39 |
66 |
21 |
Rosińska
Weronika |
Siklawa |
85,38 |
65 |
22 |
Bąk
Zuzanna |
Siklawa |
60,00 |
NKL |
23 |
Lech
Aleksandra |
Siklawa |
32,17 |
NKL |
24 |
Olszowy
Marta |
Siklawa |
74,19 |
NKL |
25 |
Rosińska
Natalia |
Siklawa |
53,14 |
NKL |
26 |
Błażejewska
Paulina |
SP
50 Wrocław |
40,30 |
NKL |
27 |
Niełacna
Ewa |
SP
Łagiewniki |
29,51 |
NKL |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: M-12 - 1997 |
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Mielniczuk
Marcin |
SP 3
Wrocław |
11,33 |
100 |
2 |
Ogrodnik
Maciek |
|
12,49 |
90 |
3 |
Gajdamowicz Marcin |
SP
83 Wrocław |
12,57 |
85 |
4 |
Bogdał Mateusz |
SP
93 Wrocław |
14,45 |
82 |
5 |
Zamorski
Łukasz |
SP
50 Wrocław |
14,47 |
81 |
6 |
Sumit Batra |
SP 3
Wrocław |
14,56 |
80 |
7 |
Leszczyński
Tomasz |
SP
93 Wrocław |
15,17 |
79 |
8 |
Cerazy Piotr |
UKS
Boguszów Gorce |
15,38 |
78 |
9 |
Gąsior
Mateusz |
MLKS
Echo Twardogóra |
15,57 |
77 |
10 |
Moore
Herbert |
SP
93 Wrocław |
16,41 |
76 |
11 |
Leszczyszyn Wojtek |
SP
50 Wrocław |
21,12 |
75 |
12 |
Małyszewicz Adam |
SP
50 Wrocław |
22,12 |
74 |
13 |
Marut
Dawid |
UKS
Boguszów Gorce |
25,20 |
73 |
14 |
Tołpa Konrad |
SP
36 Wrocław |
26,40 |
72 |
15 |
Kolasa
Adrian |
SP
Jaźwina |
29,09 |
71 |
16 |
Wrzesiński
Łukasz |
SP
50 Wrocław |
34,32 |
70 |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: K-14 - 1995/1996
|
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Cych Weronika |
MLKS
Echo Twardogóra |
10,26 |
100 |
1 |
Goutsemko Weronika |
SP
93 Wrocław |
10,26 |
100 |
3 |
Kruczek
Daria |
SP
12 Wrocław |
13,38 |
85 |
4 |
Jędrzejkowska Monika |
SP
83 Wrocław |
14,41 |
82 |
5 |
Biadasiewicz Ania |
SP
26 Wrocław |
14,53 |
81 |
6 |
Wikiera Anna |
GIM
13 |
16,15 |
80 |
7 |
Ciołek
Olga |
GIM
24 |
16,20 |
79 |
8 |
Pawłowska
Aleksandra |
GD
49 Wrocław |
16,41 |
78 |
9 |
Zawisza
Roksana |
UKS
Boguszów Gorce |
16,57 |
77 |
9 |
Barczuk Eliza |
GIM
Łagiewniki |
17,03 |
77 |
11 |
Lesiak
Ewelina |
SP
93 Wrocław |
17,15 |
75 |
12 |
Marcinkowska
Agnieszka |
SP
93 Wrocław |
19,11 |
74 |
13 |
Babicz Magdalena |
Siklawa |
20,40 |
73 |
14 |
Juszczak
Agnieszka |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
21,23 |
72 |
15 |
Ceglarska
Marta |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
27,43 |
71 |
16 |
Chmielowska
Ewa |
SP
Łagiewniki |
30,00 |
70 |
17 |
Osowska
Ewelina |
SP
Łagiewniki |
33,51 |
69 |
18 |
Pic
Natalia |
SP
20 Wrocław |
35,26 |
68 |
19 |
Kontek Kasia |
Siklawa |
33,23 |
67 |
20 |
Gacka
Dorota |
Siklawa |
37,21 |
66 |
21 |
Ignatowicz
Basia |
Siklawa |
37,30 |
65 |
22 |
Adamczewska
Alina |
Siklawa |
37,52 |
64 |
23 |
Chojnacka
Marta |
MKS
Junior Oleśnica |
41,30 |
63 |
24 |
Puchtel Marta |
Siklawa |
57,30 |
62 |
25 |
Pryk
Kamila |
UKS
Boguszów Gorce |
19,11 |
NKL |
26 |
Lenska Karolina |
SP
Łagiewniki |
50,19 |
NKL |
27 |
Bierut
Martyna |
Siklawa |
56,14 |
NKL |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: M-14 - 1995/1996
|
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Gajdamowicz Paweł |
SP
83 Wrocław |
8,27 |
100 |
2 |
Grekow Kuba |
Gim
23 |
9,43 |
90 |
3 |
Guliński
Damian |
SP
83 Wrocław |
10,52 |
85 |
4 |
Guliński
Adrian |
SP
83 Wrocław |
13,35 |
82 |
5 |
Dąbrowski
Gabryś |
SP
83 Wrocław |
14,32 |
81 |
6 |
Winnik
Krzysztof |
UKS
Boguszów Gorce |
15,05 |
80 |
7 |
Karpowicz
Daniel |
SP 3
Wrocław |
15,11 |
79 |
8 |
Kucharski
Maciej |
SP
83 Wrocław |
15,33 |
78 |
9 |
Barnaś
Piotr |
Gim
30 |
16,32 |
77 |
10 |
Kubiak
Marcin |
SP
93 Wrocław |
17,05 |
76 |
11 |
Dudek
Bartek |
SP
50 Wrocław |
17,44 |
75 |
12 |
Wilkoszyński Tomasz |
SP
Jaźwina |
18,54 |
74 |
13 |
Lorenz
Przemek |
SP
93 Wrocław |
19,47 |
73 |
14 |
Nowicki
Michał |
SP
20 Wrocław |
21,53 |
72 |
15 |
Drozdowski
Jakub |
SP
Jaźwina |
22,04 |
71 |
16 |
Tyras Paweł |
Gim
Oborniki Śląskie |
22,49 |
70 |
17 |
Barcikowski
Krystian |
SP
Oleszna |
36,15 |
69 |
18 |
Modrzejewski
Kuba |
MOD-X Adventure Team |
52,54 |
68 |
19 |
Podsiadły
Mateusz |
|
8,27 |
NKL |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: K-18 - 1991/1994
|
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Zawodnik
Tola |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
9,21 |
100 |
2 |
Lisztwan Kamila |
Śląsk |
9,37 |
90 |
3 |
Kołodziej
Paulina |
Śląsk |
9,38 |
85 |
4 |
Stec
Gabrysia |
Śląsk |
9,55 |
82 |
5 |
Gawlikowska
Beata |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
10,57 |
81 |
6 |
Mazurek
Monika |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
12,27 |
80 |
7 |
Morawska
Marika |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
12,44 |
79 |
8 |
Zamorska
Anna |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
13,41 |
78 |
9 |
Jóźwik
Daria |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
14,01 |
77 |
10 |
Wojtowia Karolina |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
14,35 |
76 |
11 |
Gałka
Agnieszka |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
15,15 |
75 |
12 |
Smolarczyk
Paulina |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
16,16 |
74 |
13 |
Chynek Paulina |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
16,59 |
73 |
14 |
Chlebowska
Joanna |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
18,17 |
72 |
15 |
Giemza
Martyna |
Gim
Łagiewniki |
18,33 |
71 |
16 |
Kaspryszyn Zuzanna |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
18,46 |
70 |
17 |
Pomińska Natalia |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
20,29 |
69 |
18 |
Osika
Anna |
Siklawa |
20,47 |
68 |
19 |
Poślednik
Martyna |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
20,52 |
67 |
20 |
Owsianik Greta |
Siklawa |
21,23 |
66 |
21 |
Fesnak-Słonina Maja |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
22,18 |
65 |
22 |
Domasiewicz Agnieszka |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
22,22 |
64 |
23 |
Sosnowska
Aleksandra |
Gim
Łagiewniki |
22,31 |
63 |
24 |
Chodorska Joanna |
Siklawa |
25,27 |
62 |
25 |
Marchewka
Paulina |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
26,25 |
61 |
26 |
Redouami Yasmin |
|
28,12 |
60 |
27 |
Tumidajewicz Anna |
Siklawa |
28,37 |
59 |
28 |
Marchewska Magda |
Siklawa |
29,08 |
58 |
29 |
Juraszek
Joanna |
Gim
Łagiewniki |
30,49 |
57 |
30 |
Korkub Joanna |
Siklawa |
31,11 |
56 |
31 |
Rać Joanna |
Siklawa |
32,51 |
55 |
32 |
Dolińska
Paulina |
Siklawa |
33,48 |
54 |
33 |
Wojciechowska
Adriana |
|
33,59 |
53 |
34 |
Chłopeniuk Małgorzata |
Siklawa |
34,03 |
52 |
35 |
Góralska
Martyna |
Siklawa |
35,10 |
51 |
36 |
Ługowska
Ewa |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
36,50 |
50 |
37 |
Rać Agnieszka |
Siklawa |
37,51 |
49 |
38 |
Sikora
Patrycja |
|
41,09 |
48 |
39 |
Dwórecka Aleksandra |
Siklawa |
42,55 |
47 |
40 |
Cyran
Justyna |
Siklawa |
34,28 |
NKL |
41 |
Krzyżanowska
Małgorzata |
|
43,03 |
NKL |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: M-18 - 1991/1994
|
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Wiończyk Przemek |
Śląsk |
7,51 |
100 |
2 |
Iwaszczyszyn Joachim |
Śląsk |
9,10 |
90 |
3 |
Gąsior
Krzysztof |
|
9,27 |
85 |
4 |
Sarnecki
Mateusz |
LO
VIII |
11,55 |
82 |
5 |
Pochopień
Marek |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
11,56 |
81 |
6 |
Ryzik Maciej |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
12,58 |
80 |
7 |
Szymczak
Jakub |
UKS
SP-107 |
14,26 |
79 |
8 |
Ławrynowicz
Maciej |
Wrocław |
15,32 |
78 |
9 |
Lib Tomasz |
Gim
Łagiewniki |
15,36 |
77 |
10 |
Płaneta
Szymon |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
15,54 |
76 |
11 |
Rosiak
Radek |
UKS
3 Oleśnica |
18,48 |
75 |
12 |
Szymczak
Marcin |
|
28,31 |
74 |
13 |
Piechocki
Radosław |
Gim
27 |
31,02 |
73 |
14 |
Ostrapczuk Piotr |
XIV
LO |
15,25 |
NKL |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: K-21 - 1990 i
starsze |
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Machowska
Weronika |
OSiR Góra Kalwaria |
9,53 |
100 |
2 |
Sobczyńska
Joanna |
SP
93 Wrocław |
11,21 |
90 |
3 |
Banakiewicz Aleksandra |
Siklawa |
13,05 |
85 |
4 |
Yabuta Notomi |
|
13,16 |
82 |
5 |
Ciesiółka
Magdalena |
KS Artemis
Wrocław |
15,40 |
81 |
6 |
Grzegorczyk
Joanna |
|
16,43 |
80 |
7 |
Sernecka Agata |
|
17,49 |
79 |
8 |
Karwatka Eliza |
|
19,37 |
78 |
9 |
Szczygieł
Edyta |
|
24,43 |
77 |
10 |
Gorajska
Teresa |
|
29,08 |
76 |
11 |
Nawara
Elżbieta |
Siklawa |
33,48 |
75 |
12 |
Skrobińska Anna |
|
35,34 |
74 |
13 |
Cych Ewa |
MLKS
Echo Twardogóra |
13,12 |
NKL |
PK |
Dorużyńska Barbara |
SP
Jaźwina |
34,47 |
PK |
PK |
Rutowicz
Katarzyna |
Oleszna |
23,31 |
PK |
PK |
Karasek
Natalia |
|
11,50 |
PK |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: M-21 - 1975/1990
|
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Libner Wojciech |
KS Burza
Wrocław |
9,29 |
100 |
2 |
Jaskuła
Kornel |
MOD-X Adventure Team |
9,54 |
90 |
3 |
Zborowski
Krzysztof |
KS Burza
Wrocław |
10,17 |
85 |
4 |
Żabski
Rafał |
|
10,37 |
82 |
5 |
Yabuta Takatoshi |
MLKS
Echo Twardogóra |
10,48 |
81 |
6 |
Pyra
Bartłomiej |
|
11,34 |
80 |
7 |
Posłuszny
Paweł |
AWF
Wrocław |
13,18 |
79 |
8 |
Hajdas
Przemysław |
|
14,50 |
78 |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: M-35 - 1960/1974
|
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Sobczyński
Kalikst |
Śląsk |
8,46 |
100 |
2 |
Grekow Sławko |
|
9,05 |
90 |
3 |
Szczygieł
Marcin |
MOS
Wrocław |
11,20 |
85 |
4 |
Wrzesiński
Krzysztof |
Śląsk |
11,28 |
82 |
4 |
Kruczek
Dariusz |
SP
12 Wrocław |
12,41 |
81 |
6 |
Ogrodnik
Bogusław |
|
13,40 |
80 |
7 |
Kubicki
Paweł |
|
14,08 |
79 |
8 |
Ławrynowicz
Piotr |
|
14,10 |
78 |
9 |
Adamski
Rafał |
|
15,54 |
77 |
10 |
Piróg
Wojciech |
SP
83 Wrocław |
16,08 |
76 |
11 |
Modrzejewski
Jarek |
MOD-X Adventure Team |
16,47 |
75 |
12 |
Biadasiewicz Arkadiusz |
|
18,24 |
74 |
Termin: 30 maja 2009 (10:00) Kategoria: M-50 - 1959 i
starsi |
||||
M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
Czas |
Pkt. |
1 |
Grabarczyk
Tadeusz |
KS Artemis
Wrocław |
13,58 |
100 |
2 |
Jaskuła
Wacław |
|
14,32 |
90 |
3 |
Włodarczyk
Michał |
KS Artemis
Wrocław |
14,36 |
85 |
4 |
Solka
Sławomir |
KS Burza
Wrocław |
15,34 |
82 |
5 |
Mazurek
Jerzy |
UKS
Boguszów Gorce |
15,59 |
81 |
6 |
Piechocki
Jacek |
AM
Wrocław |
16,18 |
80 |
7 |
Poloczek
Marek |
KS Artemis
Wrocław |
17,31 |
79 |
8 |
Gorajski
Andrzej |
|
18,18 |
78 |
9 |
Batra Harish |
|
23,43 |
77 |